SONG
AUTHORS
PUBLISH DATE
TIMES PLAYED
FIRST PERFORMED
LAST PERFORMED
A Hard Rains A-Gonna FallBob Dylan42017-12-132018-10-21
All Along The WatchtowerBob Dylan12017-08-302017-08-30
Abbey Road MedleyThe Beatles42016-10-152016-12-03
AllisonThe Pixies12018-10-212018-10-21
AmeliaRich Soni132017-09-272019-10-26
Ain't A Place You Can HideRich Soni2015-11-230
Babe It Ain't No LieElizabeth Cotton112017-09-272019-06-09
Atlantic CityBruce Springsteen22018-09-092019-06-09
As Hard As I FellRich Soni2015-11-030
Auld TriangleTraditional22017-01-282016-01-25
Ballad Of The CondorRich Soni162017-09-272019-10-26
Misc. BanterRich Soni0
Bearfort TowerRich Soni2018-08-1142018-09-092019-07-07
Benny Bet His Wife In A Game Of Texas StudRich Soni2017-09-1492017-12-132019-07-06
Between These CanalsRich Soni2016-01-08132016-05-222019-10-26
Black Velvet BandTraditional212017-09-272019-10-26
Black & BluesRich Soni2016-10-14232017-09-272019-10-26
Blind Willie McTellBob Dylan62016-10-082017-01-28
Born To LiveRich Soni2014-02-220
Black RoseRich Soni2016-09-11162016-10-152019-10-26
Casey JonesGrateful Dead102017-07-142019-10-26
BoredomBuzzcocks32019-05-262019-07-07
Blues In A BottlePrince Albert Hunt92017-12-132019-07-06
Book 19 BluesRich Soni2015-11-230
Brown Eyed WomenGrateful Dead132018-03-272019-10-26
Commuter TrainRich Soni2014-03-280
Brokedown Saturday NightRich Soni2018-06-0912018-06-242018-06-24
Cock A Doodle Doo Dull PoodleRich Soni0
Diamonds On The Souls Of Her ShoesPaul Simon72016-10-082019-07-06
Couldn't Be More WrongRich Soni2016-02-160
Devil & Her MotherRich Soni12018-09-092018-09-09
Dicey RileyTraditional52016-08-032017-12-13
Dinks SongTraditional, Rich Soni2015-01-1762016-05-222017-01-28
Dire WolfGrateful Dead22017-07-142017-07-16
Don't Follow Em' DownRich Soni2018-03-080
Don't CryRich Soni2010-01-220
Edge Of The OceanBob Dylan, Rich Soni2015-01-230
Doin' Time / Rock Island LineJohnny Cash, Ledbelly12017-01-282017-01-28
Electric BoogieMarcia Griffiths, Bunny Wailer12019-04-072019-04-07
Down In The BottomTraditional, Howlin' Wolf102017-09-272019-10-26
Farmhouse / No Woman No CryPhish, Bob Marley32017-07-142017-08-30
Evergreen EyesRich Soni2017-10-16102017-12-132019-10-26
Everybody Knows This Is NowhereNeil Young22016-12-022016-12-03
Fly AwayRich Soni2016-04-11152017-09-272019-06-09
Four And Twenty EldersRich Soni2015-11-230
For The Sake Of The SongTownes Van Zandt32016-04-102016-10-15
For The WallRich Soni2016-04-0112016-12-022016-12-02
For Me GrogTraditional0
Friend Of The DevilGrateful Dead62017-01-282019-06-09
Freak Out KidRich Soni2016-04-0752016-10-152017-01-28
From Four Until LateRobert Johnson32019-05-262019-10-26
Geeshie's ConjectureRich Soni2017-03-28112017-09-272019-07-06
Get Off Of My CloudThe Rolling Stones92017-09-272019-06-09
Great Green MountainsRich Soni2015-02-280
Greatest GiftRich Soni2015-07-2372016-05-082017-07-16
Ghosts In The WireRich Soni2013-03-1452016-10-082017-08-30
Hey Baby DollRich Soni2015-07-09182016-01-162019-01-06
Hocus FocusRich Soni2015-03-190
Honey, Where's My Tommy GunRich Soni2015-10-150
Hints Are Not Half HeartedRich Soni2015-03-2082016-04-102017-01-28
I Beleivin' I Be Leavin'Rich Soni2015-05-010
House of the Rising SunTraditional32019-07-072019-10-26
How Come Sweet GumRich Soni2015-03-0122016-10-082016-10-15
I'm Only SleepingThe Beatles22016-12-022017-07-16
Inches AwayRich Soni2015-09-250
I'll Tend To Your SoulRich Soni2015-08-200
I Won't Back DownTom Petty, Johnny Cash32019-07-072019-10-26
In the Aeroplane Over the SeaNeutral Milk Hotel12016-11-122016-11-12
Inner MedleyRich Soni2016-01-290
Iron GatesRich Soni2015-01-010
Jumping Freight TrainsRich Soni2015-08-260
It Is What It IsRich Soni2015-11-230
John HenryTraditional12018-06-242018-06-24
Jug of PunchTraditional12016-11-122016-11-12
It Takes A Lot To Laugh (It Takes A Train To Cry)Bob Dylan42017-09-272017-08-30
Just Like 'Just Like Tom Thumbs Blues'Rich Soni2018-12-0412019-01-062019-01-06
Just Another Day In The NeighborhoodRich Soni0
Let's Get DesertedRich Soni2016-03-31152016-10-082019-07-06
Leeds DevilRich Soni2016-05-30112016-08-152019-10-26
King Of The RoadRoger Miller32017-07-162019-07-06
Just Like Tom Thumbs BluesBob Dylan122016-04-102019-06-09
Like A Rolling StoneBob Dylan12017-09-272017-09-27
The Limerick RakeTraditional0
LostBuzz Busby22018-06-242018-09-09
Lucky Old SunHaven Gillespie32017-07-142019-07-06
Little Seaside HomeRich Soni2014-03-2232016-05-222017-01-28
Lonesome WhistleHank Williams72016-05-222019-04-07
Mellow MoodBob Marley12019-05-262019-05-26
McAlpines FusiliersDomenic Behan92016-01-162018-09-09
Magellan & MeRich Soni2017-10-0522017-12-132018-10-21
Molly Do It Look Like I CareRich Soni0
Need For LoveRich Soni2016-08-12162017-09-272019-10-26
No MercyRich Soni2015-09-210
My Sweet Love Aint AroundHank Williams12017-08-302017-08-30
NYCInterpol12018-09-092018-09-09
Old Five and Dimers (Like Me)Waylon Jennings, Billy Joe Shaver12019-07-062019-07-06
One In A MillionRich Soni2016-02-020
Old Dog BlueJim Jackson12017-01-282017-01-28
On The Road AgainWillie Nelson12019-06-092019-06-09
One More Cup Of CoffeeBob Dylan12016-12-022016-12-02
One Toe Out The GraveRich Soni2015-08-180
Out ColdRich Soni2014-09-210
The Ordinary Man and The AngelRich Soni2017-01-02142017-09-272019-10-26
Pine Of The PubRich Soni2016-01-07122017-09-272019-10-26
Peg & AwlTraditional32016-10-152017-01-28
Peggy Will You Ever Know My NameRich Soni2015-11-070
Planes, Trains, AutorespondersRich Soni2016-06-0172016-08-152018-06-24
Please Come HomeRich Soni2015-11-05132017-09-272019-07-06
Purple GunRich Soni2016-07-01122017-09-272019-01-06
The Rare Auld Mountain DewTraditional, Rich Soni12017-12-162017-12-16
Please Stand ByRich Soni2014-09-040
Rosin The BeauTraditional32016-10-082017-01-28
Queen Of The CarnivalRich Soni2016-01-26182016-04-032019-07-06
Rye WhiskeyTraditional12017-09-272017-09-27
Romance In DurangoBob Dylan32016-10-082016-01-25
Red Tied MinstrelRich Soni2015-11-050
Saints Don't Wander Far From SinRich Soni2016-04-1962016-05-082017-01-28
Sarah RuthRich Soni2015-09-010
Shake Shake HoneyRich Soni2016-11-2012017-07-162017-07-16
She's My WitchKip Tyler12016-10-152016-10-15
Show Me WhereRich Soni2016-03-3022017-07-142017-07-16
Shut Up Kiss MeAngel Olsen0
Singing In The WindRich Soni22017-07-142017-07-16
Song Of Broken JusticeRich Soni182017-09-272019-10-26
Since The Last Blood MoonRich Soni2015-08-0632016-10-152017-01-28
SoulAndrew Nieporent12018-06-242018-06-24
Stick Like GlueRich Soni2016-01-050
Spike Drivers BluesMississippi John Hurt22019-04-072019-07-07
SpookytownRich Soni2016-05-0142016-10-152019-10-26
Springtime In AlaskaJohnny Horton12017-08-302017-08-30
Strawberry JamRich Soni2015-03-010
Stormy WindowRich Soni2015-08-26112016-10-082019-10-26
Take Me Home Country RoadsJohn Denver32019-07-072019-10-26
Sweet Grass MemoryRich Soni2016-04-01272017-09-272019-07-06
Take You To A BasementRich Soni2015-09-180
SugareeGrateful Dead112017-09-272019-06-09
Thats What I Call LoveRich Soni2015-01-02142016-04-242019-10-26
Tennessee JedGrateful Dead32018-03-272018-05-16
Thanks For The DreamRich Soni2017-11-0482017-12-132019-10-26
The Modern AgeThe Strokes52018-10-212019-07-06
The Girl Who Laughs At The MoonRich Soni2017-11-1852017-12-132019-01-06
The Wild RoverTraditional52017-07-162018-10-21
The Wild OneRich Soni2019-03-020
The WeightThe Band112016-08-152019-07-06
TogetherRich Soni2012-09-21222017-09-272019-06-09
The Sound FarmRich Soni2017-02-250
Railroad TrainRich Soni2015-03-070
Thought I Spotted YouRich Soni2015-02-150
Ups and DownsRich Soni2011-02-0532016-10-152016-12-02
Tomorrow Might Be MondayRich Soni2017-11-27102017-12-132019-10-26
Tower Of CainRich Soni2016-08-0542016-10-152017-01-28
Walk & WheezeRich Soni2017-05-0942017-07-162017-12-16
Tooth For LoveRich Soni2018-03-100
We've All Seen TroubleRich Soni2015-03-1262016-05-012017-01-28
Waiting Around To DieTownes Van Zandt12018-09-092018-09-09
Waste Of LifeRich Soni2016-03-2512016-11-122016-11-12
Wander With MeRich Soni2015-05-01292017-09-272019-10-26
When I Make My MillionsRich Soni2015-07-070
WaterfallenRich Soni0
Whiskey In The JarTraditional142017-09-272019-10-26
Wayward SisterRich Soni2016-05-03172017-09-272019-01-06
Without YouRich Soni2016-01-2552016-05-012016-11-12
Willie The Wandering GypsyWaylon Jennings, Billy Joe Shaver42017-09-272019-07-06
Why Do The Righteous SufferRich Soni2015-08-010
Your Gonna Make Me Lonesome When You GoBob Dylan0
Working OvertimeRich Soni2015-01-080
You Ain't Goin' NowhereBob Dylan32016-10-152016-12-03
Y-ControlYeah Yeah Yeahs42018-09-092019-07-06
Workingman's BluesRich Soni2017-08-03162017-09-272019-10-26