SONG
AUTHORS
PUBLISH DATE
TIMES PLAYED
FIRST PERFORMED
LAST PERFORMED
A Hard Rains A-Gonna FallBob Dylan42017-12-132018-10-21
Abbey Road MedleyThe Beatles42016-10-152016-11-12
AmeliaRich Soni132017-10-252019-10-26
AllisonThe Pixies12018-10-212018-10-21
All Along The WatchtowerBob Dylan12017-08-302017-08-30
Ain't A Place You Can HideRich Soni2015-11-230
Babe It Ain't No LieElizabeth Cotton112016-10-082019-06-09
Auld TriangleTraditional22017-01-282016-01-25
As Hard As I FellRich Soni2015-11-030
Atlantic CityBruce Springsteen22018-09-092019-06-09
Benny Bet His Wife In A Game Of Texas StudRich Soni2017-09-1492017-10-252019-07-06
Bearfort TowerRich Soni2018-08-1142018-09-092019-07-07
Misc. BanterRich Soni0
Ballad Of The CondorRich Soni162017-10-252019-10-26
Between These CanalsRich Soni2016-01-08132016-10-082016-05-22
Black Velvet BandTraditional212016-01-312016-05-22
Black RoseRich Soni2016-09-11162016-10-152019-10-26
Black & BluesRich Soni2016-10-14232017-10-252019-10-26
Blind Willie McTellBob Dylan62016-10-082017-01-28
Book 19 BluesRich Soni2015-11-230
Blues In A BottlePrince Albert Hunt92017-12-132019-07-06
BoredomBuzzcocks32019-05-262019-07-07
Born To LiveRich Soni2014-02-220
Brokedown Saturday NightRich Soni2018-06-0912018-06-242018-06-24
Casey JonesGrateful Dead102017-07-142019-10-26
Cock A Doodle Doo Dull PoodleRich Soni0
Brown Eyed WomenGrateful Dead132018-03-272019-10-26
Couldn't Be More WrongRich Soni2016-02-160
Dicey RileyTraditional52016-07-312017-12-13
Commuter TrainRich Soni2014-03-280
Diamonds On The Souls Of Her ShoesPaul Simon72016-10-082019-07-06
Devil & Her MotherRich Soni12018-09-092018-09-09
Dinks SongTraditional, Rich Soni2015-01-1762016-10-152016-05-22
Don't CryRich Soni2010-01-220
Dire WolfGrateful Dead22017-07-142017-07-16
Doin' Time / Rock Island LineJohnny Cash, Ledbelly12017-01-282017-01-28
Don't Follow Em' DownRich Soni2018-03-080
Edge Of The OceanBob Dylan, Rich Soni2015-01-230
Everybody Knows This Is NowhereNeil Young22016-12-022016-12-03
Down In The BottomTraditional, Howlin' Wolf102017-09-272019-10-26
Farmhouse / No Woman No CryPhish, Bob Marley32017-08-302017-07-16
For Me GrogTraditional0
For The Sake Of The SongTownes Van Zandt32016-04-102016-10-15
Evergreen EyesRich Soni2017-10-16102017-12-132019-10-26
Fly AwayRich Soni2016-04-11152016-10-082019-06-02
Electric BoogieMarcia Griffiths, Bunny Wailer12019-04-072019-04-07
Four And Twenty EldersRich Soni2015-11-230
For The WallRich Soni2016-04-0112016-12-022016-12-02
Friend Of The DevilGrateful Dead62017-01-282019-06-09
Get Off Of My CloudThe Rolling Stones92017-09-272019-06-09
Freak Out KidRich Soni2016-04-0752016-10-152017-01-28
Geeshie's ConjectureRich Soni2017-03-28112017-09-272019-07-06
From Four Until LateRobert Johnson32019-05-262019-10-26
Great Green MountainsRich Soni2015-02-280
Ghosts In The WireRich Soni2013-03-1452016-10-082017-07-16
Greatest GiftRich Soni2015-07-2372016-05-082017-07-16
Hocus FocusRich Soni2015-03-190
Hey Baby DollRich Soni2015-07-09182016-01-162016-05-22
Hints Are Not Half HeartedRich Soni2015-03-2082016-04-102017-01-28
How Come Sweet GumRich Soni2015-03-0122016-10-082016-10-15
I Beleivin' I Be Leavin'Rich Soni2015-05-010
Honey, Where's My Tommy GunRich Soni2015-10-150
House of the Rising SunTraditional32019-07-062019-10-26
I Won't Back DownTom Petty, Johnny Cash32019-07-062019-10-26
In the Aeroplane Over the SeaNeutral Milk Hotel12016-11-122016-11-12
I'm Only SleepingThe Beatles22016-12-022017-07-16
I'll Tend To Your SoulRich Soni2015-08-200
Inner MedleyRich Soni2016-01-290
Inches AwayRich Soni2015-09-250
It Takes A Lot To Laugh (It Takes A Train To Cry)Bob Dylan42017-09-272017-07-16
Iron GatesRich Soni2015-01-010
It Is What It IsRich Soni2015-11-230
Jug of PunchTraditional12016-11-122016-11-12
Just Like 'Just Like Tom Thumbs Blues'Rich Soni2018-12-0412019-01-062019-01-06
Just Another Day In The NeighborhoodRich Soni0
Jumping Freight TrainsRich Soni2015-08-260
John HenryTraditional12018-06-242018-06-24
Just Like Tom Thumbs BluesBob Dylan122016-04-102019-04-07
Let's Get DesertedRich Soni2016-03-31152016-10-082019-06-02
King Of The RoadRoger Miller32017-07-162019-07-07
Leeds DevilRich Soni2016-05-30112017-10-252019-10-26
Like A Rolling StoneBob Dylan12017-09-272017-09-27
The Limerick RakeTraditional0
Lonesome WhistleHank Williams72016-10-152016-05-22
Magellan & MeRich Soni2017-10-0522017-12-132018-10-21
LostBuzz Busby22018-06-242018-09-09
Lucky Old SunHaven Gillespie32017-08-302019-07-06
Molly Do It Look Like I CareRich Soni0
Mellow MoodBob Marley12019-05-262019-05-26
McAlpines FusiliersDomenic Behan92016-01-162016-05-22
Little Seaside HomeRich Soni2014-03-2232016-11-122016-05-22
Need For LoveRich Soni2016-08-12162016-08-152019-10-26
My Sweet Love Aint AroundHank Williams12017-08-302017-08-30
Old Dog BlueJim Jackson12017-01-282017-01-28
NYCInterpol12018-09-092018-09-09
No MercyRich Soni2015-09-210
Old Five and Dimers (Like Me)Waylon Jennings, Billy Joe Shaver12019-07-062019-07-06
On The Road AgainWillie Nelson12019-06-092019-06-09
One In A MillionRich Soni2016-02-020
One Toe Out The GraveRich Soni2015-08-180
The Ordinary Man and The AngelRich Soni2017-01-02142017-01-282019-10-26
One More Cup Of CoffeeBob Dylan12016-12-022016-12-02
Peg & AwlTraditional32016-10-152017-01-28
Out ColdRich Soni2014-09-210
Please Come HomeRich Soni2015-11-05132016-12-022019-07-06
Please Stand ByRich Soni2014-09-040
Pine Of The PubRich Soni2016-01-07122016-10-082019-10-26
Peggy Will You Ever Know My NameRich Soni2015-11-070
Planes, Trains, AutorespondersRich Soni2016-06-0172016-08-152018-06-24
Purple GunRich Soni2016-07-01122016-10-082019-01-06
Red Tied MinstrelRich Soni2015-11-050
The Rare Auld Mountain DewTraditional, Rich Soni12017-12-162017-12-16
Rye WhiskeyTraditional12017-09-272017-09-27
Romance In DurangoBob Dylan32016-10-082016-01-25
Queen Of The CarnivalRich Soni2016-01-26182016-04-032019-07-06
Rosin The BeauTraditional32016-10-082017-01-28
Show Me WhereRich Soni2016-03-3022017-07-142017-07-16
Saints Don't Wander Far From SinRich Soni2016-04-1962016-05-082016-05-22
Shake Shake HoneyRich Soni2016-11-2012017-07-162017-07-16
Sarah RuthRich Soni2015-09-010
She's My WitchKip Tyler12016-10-152016-10-15
Singing In The WindRich Soni22017-07-142017-07-16
Since The Last Blood MoonRich Soni2015-08-0632016-10-152017-01-28
Shut Up Kiss MeAngel Olsen0
SpookytownRich Soni2016-05-0142016-10-152019-10-26
Spike Drivers BluesMississippi John Hurt22019-04-072019-07-07
Springtime In AlaskaJohnny Horton12017-08-302017-08-30
SoulAndrew Nieporent12018-06-242018-06-24
Song Of Broken JusticeRich Soni182017-10-252019-10-26
Stick Like GlueRich Soni2016-01-050
Stormy WindowRich Soni2015-08-26112016-10-082019-10-26
SugareeGrateful Dead112016-10-082019-06-09
Sweet Grass MemoryRich Soni2016-04-01272016-04-032016-05-22
Strawberry JamRich Soni2015-03-010
Take Me Home Country RoadsJohn Denver32019-07-062019-10-26
Tennessee JedGrateful Dead32018-03-272018-05-16
Thanks For The DreamRich Soni2017-11-0482017-12-132019-10-26
Thats What I Call LoveRich Soni2015-01-02142016-04-242016-05-22
Take You To A BasementRich Soni2015-09-180
The Girl Who Laughs At The MoonRich Soni2017-11-1852017-12-132019-01-06
The Wild OneRich Soni2019-03-020
The Modern AgeThe Strokes52018-10-212019-07-06
The Sound FarmRich Soni2017-02-250
The Wild RoverTraditional52017-12-132018-10-21
The WeightThe Band112016-08-152019-07-06
TogetherRich Soni2012-09-21222016-01-162016-05-22
Thought I Spotted YouRich Soni2015-02-150
Tooth For LoveRich Soni2018-03-100
Railroad TrainRich Soni2015-03-070
Waiting Around To DieTownes Van Zandt12018-09-092018-09-09
Tomorrow Might Be MondayRich Soni2017-11-27102017-12-132019-10-26
Waste Of LifeRich Soni2016-03-2512016-11-122016-11-12
Tower Of CainRich Soni2016-08-0542016-10-152017-01-28
Ups and DownsRich Soni2011-02-0532016-10-152016-11-12
We've All Seen TroubleRich Soni2015-03-1262016-05-012016-05-22
Walk & WheezeRich Soni2017-05-0942017-08-302017-07-16
Wayward SisterRich Soni2016-05-03172017-10-252019-01-06
Wander With MeRich Soni2015-05-01292016-01-162016-05-22
Why Do The Righteous SufferRich Soni2015-08-010
Whiskey In The JarTraditional142016-01-312016-05-22
WaterfallenRich Soni0
When I Make My MillionsRich Soni2015-07-070
Without YouRich Soni2016-01-2552016-04-242016-11-12
Willie The Wandering GypsyWaylon Jennings, Billy Joe Shaver42017-09-272019-07-06
Workingman's BluesRich Soni2017-08-03162017-09-272019-10-26
Y-ControlYeah Yeah Yeahs42018-09-092019-07-06
Working OvertimeRich Soni2015-01-080
You Ain't Goin' NowhereBob Dylan32016-10-152016-11-12
Your Gonna Make Me Lonesome When You GoBob Dylan0